To use this site, please enable Javascript.
Refresh - 2:57:00 AM
matchday 28
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Final
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:4 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Romania U16 Romania U16 2:0 Moldova U16 Moldova U16
matchday 36
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
matchday 19 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:0 Everton FC Everton
matchday 36
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
matchday 36 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
matchday 36 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
matchday 36 Crotone FC Crotone 2:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
matchday 25 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 2:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
matchday 8 FC U Craiova FC U Craiova 1948 0:0 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda
matchday 8 Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 1:0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Poli
Group Stage Rentistas CA Rentistas 1:1 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Group Stage Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Group Stage Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Group Stage Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Group Stage Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Group Stage Universitario Universitario de Deportes 1:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Group Stage Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
matchday 33 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:4 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
matchday 33
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 3:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
matchday 33 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:1 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
matchday 33 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
matchday 33 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
matchday 33 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
matchday 33
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
matchday 33 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
matchday 33 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
matchday 2 FF Jaro FF Jaro 4:1 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
matchday 2 JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 1:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
matchday 2 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 2:1 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
matchday 2 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:1 Turun Palloseura TPS
matchday 2 OTP Oulun Työväen Palloilijat 4:0 Närpes Kraft Närpes Kraft
matchday 2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 4:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
matchday 32 FC Sozopol FC Sozopol 3:2 Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik
matchday 32 FC S. Simitli FC Septemvri Simitli 1:4 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
matchday 29 Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
matchday 29 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Semi-Finals NK Celje NK Celje 1:0 FC Koper FC Koper
Second Round Boca Unidos CA Boca Unidos 0:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
matchday 5 Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:0 Columbus SC Columbus SC
matchday 5 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF 0:2 Club de Foot Montréal CF Montréal
matchday 5 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:1 New England Revolution Revolution
matchday 5 Houston Houston Dynamo FC 1:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
matchday 5 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
matchday 5 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
matchday 5 Real Santa Cruz Club Real Santa Cruz 4:1 Real Potosí Real Potosí
matchday 3 Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
matchday 2 Thór Thór Akureyri 4:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
Final Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:0 AET Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
matchday 21 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 4:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
matchday 33 KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
matchday 33 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 1:2 KF Teuta KF Teuta
matchday 33 Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 0:1 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
matchday 33 FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 0:3 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
matchday 33 FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 KF Tirana KF Tirana
matchday 21 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:1 MC Oran MC Oran
matchday 16 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 3:2 MAS Fes MAS Fes
matchday 16 Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 1:1 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
matchday 16 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Renaissance Zemamra Nahdat Zemamra
matchday 16 SCC Mohammedia SC Chabab Mohammedia 0:0 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
matchday 4 Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 3:1 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
matchday 6 Revolution II New England Revolution II 0:1 Union Omaha Union Omaha
Quarter-Finals Mirassol-SP Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP) 4:3 on pens Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
matchday 28 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
matchday 28 Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 1:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Group Stage 12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Group Stage Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Group Stage Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 2:2 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
Group Stage San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:2 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Group Stage Atlético-GO Atlético Clube Goianiense 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Semi-Finals Juazeirense-BA Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA) 3:3 on pens Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) Alagoinhas-BA
Semi-Finals AD Bahia-BA AD Bahia de Feira (BA) 3:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Group Stage Retrô FC Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil 11:00 PM Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube (PE) Sete-PE
Group Stage Central Central Sport Club (PE) 11:00 PM AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE) Vitória-PE
Group Stage Crato-CE Crato Esporte Clube (CE) 1:6 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Semi-Finals Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 6:7 on pens Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA) Tuna Luso
Final Randers FC Randers FC 4:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Group Stage Campinense-PB Campinense Clube (PB) 1:1 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) Botafogo
Semi-Finals Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:0 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
Semi-Finals CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 2:1 Desportiva Aliança Aliança
Semi-Finals Montpellier Montpellier HSC 7:8 on pens Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
matchday 13 Flamengo-PI Esporte Clube Flamengo (PI) 0:4 Fluminense EC (PI) Fluminense-PI
matchday 1 Alianza Atl. Alianza Atlético Sullana postponed Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
matchday 32 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
matchday 2 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 3:3 Molde FK Molde
matchday 2 Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 5:0 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
matchday 6 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
matchday 6 AIK AIK 1:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
matchday 6 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors
matchday 8 FK Turon Turon Yaypan 0:1 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
Qualifying Round Independiente CA Independiente de La Chorrera 7:8 on pens Sporting San Miguelito San Miguelito
matchday 24 Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 1:1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
matchday 12 Riga Riga FC 2:1 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
matchday 10 Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek 3:1 FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
matchday 9 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 2:2 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
matchday 7 Piteå IF Piteå IF 3:0 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
matchday 7 Torns IF Torns IF 1:4 Qviding FIF Qviding
matchday 10 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 0:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
matchday 10 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 0:5 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
matchday 10 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 0:9 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
matchday 10 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:1 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
matchday 10 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 2:2 Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
matchday 24 Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 2:1 Ebusua Dwarfs FC Ebusua Dwarfs
final Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 1:0 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
Quarter-Finals Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Quarter-Finals Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
matchday 3 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
matchday 3 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
First Round Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
matchday 3 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Qualifying Round RayZRs Kathmandu RayZRs FC 3:0 Lalitpur City FC Lalitpur City